Fire The Cannon | Columbus Blue Jackets Blog
Don't Miss

All Time Coaching Staff

Regular SeasonPlayoffs
CoachTermGPWLPTSWin%GWLW-L%
Dave King2001-200320464106162.397
Doug MacLean2003-200479244360.380
Gerard Gallant2004-20071425676122.430
Ken Hitchcock2007-2010284125123286.504404.000
Gary Agnew20075041.100
Claude Noel20102410826.542
Scott Arniel2001-20121234560108.439
Todd Richards2012-Present95444297.511